Date Teams Event Results Links
March
Mon. 5 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 5
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 6
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
Tue. 6 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 5
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 0
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
Thu. 8 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 0
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 2
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
Fri. 9 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 4
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 7)
  Hiram Tucson, Arizona 17
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 6)
Sat. 10 Rockford Tuscon, Ariz. 0
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz 1
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 4)
Thu. 22 Beloit   4
  Beloit   7
Thu. 29 Lawrence   8
  Lawrence   15
Fri. 30 Lakeland *   13
  Lakeland *   19
 
April
Mon. 2 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   0
Sun. 8 Marian *   11
  Marian *   24
Tue. 10 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   3
Thu. 12 Rockford   7
  Rockford   16
Tue. 17 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   0
Fri. 20 Rockford *   4
  Rockford *   2
Sat. 21 Dominican *   11
  Dominican *   15
Sun. 22 Rockford *   3
  Rockford *   3
Wed. 25 Edgewood *   17
  Edgewood *   12
Fri. 27 MSOE *   14
  Senior Day
  MSOE *   20
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   1
 
May
Fri. 4 Mount Mary   5
  Mount Mary   13
 
March
Sat. 2 Ripon Rochester, Minn 4
  Field 2
  Rockford Rochester, Minn. 0
  Field 1
Sun. 3 St. Olaf Rochester, Minn. 5
  Field 2
  Rockford Rochester, Minn. 0
  Field 2
Sun. 10 Rockford Naples, Fla. 5
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 1)
  SUNY Canton Naples, Fla. 1
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 1)
Mon. 11 Rockford Naples, Fla. 2
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 3)
  Rochester Inst. Naples, Fla. 1
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 4)
Wed. 13 Rockford Fort Myers, Fla. 1
  CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field 1)
  Rockford Fort Myers, Fla. 7
  CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field 2)
Thu. 14 Western Conn. St. Naples, Fla. 11
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 1)
  Rockford Naples, Fla. 8
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 2)
Tue. 26 Rockford   1
  Rockford   3
Thu. 28 Rockford   11
  Rockford   12
Sat. 30 Aurora *   5
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
  Aurora *   2
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
Sun. 31 Benedictine *   9
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
  Benedictine *   12
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
 
April
Fri. 5 Mount Mary   1
  Played at Rockford University (Smith Athletic Field)
  Mount Mary   2
  Played at Rockford University (Smith Athletic Field)
Sat. 6 Wisconsin Lutheran *   2
  Played at Rockford University (Smith Athletic Field)
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   6
  Played at Rockford University (Smith Athletic Field)
Mon. 8 Rockford *   1
  Rockford *   0
Sat. 13 Rockford *   1
  Rockford *   1
Tue. 16 Rockford *   1
  Rockford *   4
Sat. 20 Rockford *   2
  Rockford *   4
Mon. 22 Alverno *   5
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
  Alverno *   11
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
Tue. 23 Concordia Chicago *   6
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
  Concordia Chicago *   4
  Played at Mercyhealth Sportscore Two (Field 231)
Fri. 26 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   1
Sun. 28 Rockford *   5
  Rockford was the Home Team
  Rockford *   3
  Rockford was the Home Team
 
March
Sun. 8 Rockford Fort Myers, Fla.  
  CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field 4)
  Martin Luther Fort Myers, Fla.  
  CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field 3)
Mon. 9 Coast Guard Naples, Fla.  
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 3)
  SUNY Canton Naples, Fla.  
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 3)
Wed. 11 Kenyon Naples, Fla.  
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 1)
  Elms Naples, Fla.  
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 2)
Thu. 12 Curry Naples, Fla.  
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 1)
  Rockford Naples, Fla.  
  North Collier Regional Park (Field 3)
Tue. 17 Beloit    
  Beloit    
Tue. 24 Dubuque    
  Dubuque    
Sat. 28 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sun. 29 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
 
April
Wed. 1 Mount Mary    
  Mount Mary    
Sat. 4 MSOE *    
  MSOE *    
Sun. 5 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Wed. 8 Eureka    
  Eureka    
Sat. 11 Lakeland *    
  Lakeland *    
Mon. 13 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Wed. 15 Edgewood *    
  Edgewood *    
Sat. 18 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sun. 19 Marian *    
  Marian *    
Fri. 24 Dominican *    
  Dominican *    
Sat. 25 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Tue. 28 Maranatha    
  Maranatha    
* Conference
Bold team: Home event