Date Teams Event Results Links
 
September
Fri. 1 Rockford   0
  Buc Blast
  Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Buc Blast
Sat. 2 Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Buc Blast
  Wis.-Superior Beloit, Wis. 3
  Buc Blast
Fri. 8 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland Invitational
  Rockford   0
  Northland Invitational
Sat. 9 Bethany Lutheran Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland Invitational
  Finlandia Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland Invitational
Wed. 13 Rockford *   0
Fri. 15 Monmouth (Ill.) Galesburg,, Ill. 3
  Knox College Tournament
  Rockford Galesburg, Ill. 2
  Knox College Tournament
Sat. 16 Rockford   0
  Knox College Tournament
  Rockford Galesburg, Ill. 0
  Knox College Tournament
Tue. 19 Rockford   0
Wed. 20 Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
Sat. 23 Maranatha   3
  Rockford Triangular
  Illinois Tech   3
  Rockford Triangular
Tue. 26 Beloit   3
Wed. 27 Dominican *   3
Fri. 29 Concordia Chicago *   3
 
October
Fri. 6 Rockford *   0
Sat. 7 Rockford *   0
Wed. 11 Mount Mary   0
Fri. 13 Rockford *   0
Sat. 14 Rockford *   0
Fri. 20 Marian *   3
Sat. 21 Lakeland *   3
Tue. 24 Edgewood *   3
Thu. 26 Rockford   0
 
August
Fri. 31 Rockford Beloit, Wis. 0
  Buc Blast Tournament
  Alma Beloit, Wis. 3
  Buc Blast Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 Olivet Beloit, Wis. 3
  Buc Blast Tournament
  Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Buc Blast Tournament
Tue. 4 Knox   3
Fri. 7 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 0
  Northland College Tournament
  Rockford   3
  Northland College Tournament
Sat. 8 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 0
  Northland College Tournament
  Rockford Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland College Tournament
Wed. 12 Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
Sat. 15 Mount Mary   0
  Played at UW Health Sports Factory
  Silver Lake   2
  Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Tue. 18 MSOE *   3
Sat. 22 Rockford *   0
  Wis.-Platteville Madison, Wis. 3
Tue. 25 Rockford   0
Fri. 28 Rockford *   0
Sat. 29 Rockford *   0
  St. Mary's (Ind.)   3
 
October
Tue. 2 Concordia Wisconsin *   3
Fri. 5 Rockford *   0
Tue. 9 Aurora *   3
Fri. 12 Rockford *   0
Sat. 13 Rockford *   0
Tue. 16 Rockford   0
Fri. 19 Benedictine *   3
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 Alverno *    
Fri. 26 Rockford    
Sat. 27 Rockford Hancock, Mich.  
* Conference
Bold team: Home event