Date Teams Event Results Links
 
March
Sun. 5 Rockford Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  CenturyLink Sports Complex Field #4
  Rockford Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  CenturyLink Sports Complex Field #4
Mon. 6 Rockford Naples, Fla. 2
  North Collier Regional Park Field #4
  Rockford Naples, Fla. 0
  North Collier Regional Park Field #5
Tue. 7 Rockford Fort Myers, Fla. 8
  CenturyLink Sports Complex Field #3
  Rockford Fort Myers, Fla. 1
  CenturyLink Sports Complex Field #3
Thu. 9 Rivier Naples, Fla. 9
  North Collier Regional Park Field #3
  Kenyon Naples, Fla. 6
  North Collier Regional Park Field #4
Sun. 19 Rockford   5
  Rockford   2
Sun. 26 Mount Mary   12
  Mount Mary   6
Wed. 29 Rockford   7
  Rockford   2
 
April
Sun. 2 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   0
Fri. 7 Wisconsin Lutheran *   4
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   8
Sat. 8 Aurora *   9
  Aurora *   15
Sun. 9 Benedictine *   8
  Benedictine *   7
Wed. 12 Rockford *   5
  Rockford *   6
Sat. 15 Rockford *   5
  Rockford *   0
Mon. 17 Concordia Chicago *   11
  Concordia Chicago *   9
Tue. 18 Maranatha   6
  Roscoe, Ill. (Swanson Park)
  Maranatha   3
  Roscoe, Ill. (Swanson Park)
Sat. 22 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   4
Sun. 23 Concordia Wisconsin *   16
  Concordia Wisconsin *   10
Fri. 28 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   2
 
May
Wed. 3 Alverno *   6
  Senior Day
  Alverno *   3
  Senior Day
 
March
Mon. 5 Bethany Lutheran Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
  Northland Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
Tue. 6 Husson Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
Thu. 8 Staten Island Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
  Wittenberg Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
Fri. 9 Cornell College Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 7)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 6)
Sat. 10 Oneonta Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz.  
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 4)
Wed. 21 Beloit    
  Beloit    
Thu. 29 Lawrence    
  Lawrence    
Sat. 31 Lakeland *    
  Lakeland *    
 
April
Mon. 2 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Wed. 4 Mount Mary    
  Mount Mary    
Sat. 7 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sun. 8 Marian *    
  Marian *    
Thu. 12 Rockford    
  Rockford    
Sat. 14 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sun. 15 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Wed. 18 Edgewood *    
  Edgewood *    
Sat. 21 Dominican *    
  Dominican *    
Sun. 22 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Fri. 27 MSOE *    
  MSOE *    
Sat. 28 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
* Conference
Bold team: Home event