Date Teams Event Results Links
 
March
Mon. 5 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 5
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 6
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
Tue. 6 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 5
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 0
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
Thu. 8 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 0
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 2
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
Fri. 9 Rockford Tucson, Ariz. 4
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 7)
  Hiram Tucson, Arizona 17
  Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 6)
Sat. 10 Rockford Tuscon, Ariz. 0
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
  Rockford Tucson, Ariz 1
  Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 4)
Thu. 22 Beloit   4
  Beloit   7
Thu. 29 Lawrence   8
  Lawrence   15
Fri. 30 Lakeland *   13
  Lakeland *   19
 
April
Mon. 2 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   0
Sun. 8 Marian *   11
  Marian *   24
Tue. 10 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   3
Thu. 12 Rockford   7
  Rockford   16
Tue. 17 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   0
Fri. 20 Rockford *   4
  Rockford *   2
Sat. 21 Dominican *   11
  Dominican *   15
Sun. 22 Rockford *   3
  Rockford *   3
Wed. 25 Edgewood *   17
  Edgewood *   12
Fri. 27 MSOE *   14
  Senior Day
  MSOE *   20
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 Rockford *   0
  Rockford *   1
 
May
Fri. 4 Mount Mary   5
  Mount Mary   13
 
March
Sat. 2 Rockford Rochester, Minn.  
  TBA Rochester, Minn.  
Sun. 3 TBA Rochester, Minn.  
  Rockford Rochester, Minn.  
Mon. 11 Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
  Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
Tue. 12 Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
  Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
Thu. 14 Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
  Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
Fri. 15 Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
  Rockford Florida  
  Spring Trip
Wed. 20 Rockford    
  Rockford    
Thu. 28 Maranatha    
  Maranatha    
Sat. 30 Aurora *    
  Aurora *    
Sun. 31 Benedictine *    
  Benedictine *    
 
April
Fri. 5 Mount Mary    
  Mount Mary    
Sat. 6 Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
Sun. 7 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sat. 13 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sun. 14 Concordia Chicago *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
Wed. 17 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sat. 20 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Mon. 22 Alverno *    
  Alverno *    
Fri. 26 Rockford *    
  Rockford *    
Sat. 27 Concordia Wisconsin *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
* Conference
Bold team: Home event