Date Event Location Time Result Links
 
January
Sat. 14 UW-Platteville Open Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final 2nd of 3
Sat. 21 Cornell Invite Richard and Norma Small Multi-Sport Center (Mt. Vernon, Iowa) Final 7th of 8
Sat. 28 Pioneer Open Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
 
February
Sat. 11 Monmouth College Fighting Scot Invite Niblock Memorial Track (Monmouth, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 18 Margaret Bradley Invite University of Chicago (Chicago, Ill.) Final 6th of 9
Sat. 25 NACC Indoor Championships Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final 8th of 10
 
March
Fri. 3 Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
 
April
Sat. 1 Ted Haydon Invite University of Chicago (Chicago, Ill.) Final 12th of 15
Sat. 8 Big Blue Invite Frank M. Lindsay Field (Decatur, Ill.) Final 8th of 9
Fri. 14 Benedictine University Relays Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final Day 1
Sat. 15 Benedictine University Relays Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 22nd of 28
Fri. 21 University of Dubuque Invite University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa) Final 6th of 7
Fri. 28 Beloit Relays Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium (Beloit, Wis.) Final Day 1
Sat. 29 Beloit Relays Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium (Beloit, Wis.) Final 9th of 11
 
May
Fri. 5 NACC Outdoor Championships Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final Day 1
Sat. 6 NACC Outdoor Championships Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 7th of 10
Thu. 11 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) Final Day 1
Fri. 12 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
 
January
Sat. 13 Karl Schlender Invitational Williams Center (Whitewater, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Fri. 19 Ranger Relays Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.) Final 3rd of 6
Sat. 27 UW-Platteville Select Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
 
February
Sat. 10 UW-Platteville Invite Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 17 Margaret Bradley Invite Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.) Final 6th of 9
Sun. 25 NACC Indoor Championships Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.) 11:00 AM CST
 
March
Fri. 2 Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.) 3:00 PM CST
Sat. 3 Pointer Final Qualifier Quandt Fieldhouse (Stevens Point, Wis.) 10:30 AM CST
Fri. 9 NCAA Indoor Championships Birmingham, Ala. 10:00 AM CST
Sat. 10 NCAA Indoor Championships Birmingham, Ala. 10:00 AM CST
Thu. 29 Viking Olympics Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.) 11:00 AM CDT
 
April
Sat. 7 Benedictine Duals University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 10:00 AM CDT
Fri. 13 Benedictine Relays University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 12:00 PM CDT
Sat. 14 Benedictine Relays University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 12:00 PM CDT
Sat. 21 University of Dubuque Invite University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa) 10:00 AM CDT
Sat. 28 Beloit Relays Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.) TBA
 
May
Fri. 4 NACC Outdoor Championships University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 10:30 AM CDT
Sat. 5 NACC Outdoor Championships University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 10:30 AM CDT
Thu. 10 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) TBA
Fri. 11 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) TBA
Thu. 17 Gregory Final Qualifier Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) TBA
Thu. 24 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) 10:30 AM CDT
Fri. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) 11:00 AM CDT
Sat. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) 11:00 AM CDT