Tabs

Events
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Wed Sep 26
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
at Illinois Tech
Sat Sep 29
10:30 AM
at Dan Huston Invite
Wartburg Athletic Fields (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Sep 29
10:30 AM
at Dan Huston Invite
Wartburg Athletic Fields (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at Dominican
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ River Forest, Ill.
Sat Sep 29
3:30 PM
at MSOE
Tue Oct 02
5:00 PM
Maranatha
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
Wed Oct 03
7:00 PM
at Aurora
Thu Oct 04
4:00 PM
Maranatha
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
Benedictine
Homecoming
Sat Oct 06
3:30 PM
Illinois Tech
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sun Oct 07
7:00 PM
at Wis.-Whitewater
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Aurora
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Benedictine
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM
at Mount Mary
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Lakeland
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Classic
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Classic
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
at Marian
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
Benedictine
Homecoming
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
at Lakeland
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
Aurora
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
Senior Day
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM
at Eureka
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Nov 10
4:00 PM
at Carroll
Thu Nov 15
7:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Sat Nov 24
4:00 PM
Augustana
Tue Nov 27
7:00 PM
MSOE
Sat Dec 01
4:15 PM
Dominican
Wed Dec 05
7:00 PM
at Marian
Sat Dec 08
4:15 PM
at Aurora
Wed Dec 12
7:00 PM
Knox
Sat Dec 15
4:15 PM
Edgewood
Tue Dec 18
TBA
vs. Dubuque
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu Dec 20
4:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu Jan 03
7:00 PM
Lakeland
Sat Jan 05
4:15 PM
Aurora
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
Benedictine
Sat Jan 12
4:15 PM
at Dominican
Tue Jan 15
7:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat Jan 19
4:15 PM
at Concordia Wisconsin
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
at MSOE
Sat Jan 26
4:15 PM
Illinois Tech
Tue Jan 29
7:00 PM
Marian
Sat Feb 02
4:15 PM
at Benedictine
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
Sat Feb 09
4:15 PM
at Edgewood
Tue Feb 12
7:00 PM
at Lakeland
Sat Feb 16
4:15 PM
at Illinois Tech
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM
at Mount Mary
Sat Nov 17
2:00 PM
at Eureka
Wed Nov 21
5:00 PM
at Knox
Sat Nov 24
2:00 PM
MSOE
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM
Dominican
Tue Dec 04
7:00 PM
Marian
Sat Dec 08
2:00 PM
at Aurora
Tue Dec 11
7:00 PM
Beloit
Sat Dec 15
2:00 PM
Edgewood
Sat Dec 29
2:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
at Lakeland
Sat Jan 05
2:00 PM
Aurora
Tue Jan 08
7:00 PM
Benedictine
Thu Jan 10
7:00 PM
at Dominican
Sat Jan 12
2:00 PM
Alverno
Sat Jan 19
2:00 PM
at Concordia Wisconsin
Tue Jan 22
7:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran
Thu Jan 24
7:00 PM
at MSOE
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
at Marian
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
at Benedictine
Tue Feb 05
7:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
at Edgewood
Mon Feb 11
7:00 PM
at Maranatha
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
at Illinois Tech
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 29
10:30 AM
at Dan Huston Invite
Wartburg Athletic Fields (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Classic
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 27
10:30 AM
at NACC Championship
Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
at NCAA Midwest Regional
Whitetail Golf Course (Colfax, Wis.)
Sat Nov 17
12:00 PM
at NCAA Division III Championships
Whitetail Golf Course (Colfax, Wis.)
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 29
10:30 AM
at Dan Huston Invite
Wartburg Athletic Fields (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Classic
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 27
10:30 AM
at NACC Championship
Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
at NCAA Midwest Regional
Whitetail Golf Course (Colfax, Wis.)
Sat Nov 17
12:00 PM
at NCAA Division III Championships
Whitetail Golf Course (Colfax, Wis.)
View Full Schedule
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Sat Sep 29
3:30 PM
at MSOE
Wed Oct 03
7:00 PM
at Aurora
Thu Oct 04
4:00 PM
Maranatha
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Oct 06
3:30 PM
Illinois Tech
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sun Oct 07
7:00 PM
at Wis.-Whitewater
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Benedictine
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Oct 13
2:30 PM
at Marian
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM
at Edgewood
Sat Oct 20
7:00 PM
Lakeland
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium (Senior Day)
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
No Event
View Full Schedule
Wed Sep 26
5:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Tue Oct 02
5:00 PM
Maranatha
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM
at Mount Mary
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
vs. Finlandia
@ Milwaukee, Wis. Played at Mount Mary University
Thu Oct 18
3:15 PM
at North Central (Minn.)
Elliot Park Field
Fri Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Wis.-Superior
@ TBD
Sun Oct 21
3:00 PM
Lawrence
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium (Senior Day)
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM
Lincoln Christian
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Oct 27
11:00 AM
at Alverno
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sat Mar 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sun Mar 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sun Mar 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Mon Mar 11
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Mon Mar 11
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Tue Mar 12
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Tue Mar 12
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Thu Mar 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Thu Mar 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Spring Trip
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
at Beloit
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
at Beloit
Thu Mar 28
3:00 PM
Maranatha
Thu Mar 28
5:00 PM
Maranatha
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Aurora
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Aurora
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Benedictine
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Benedictine
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Mount Mary
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Mount Mary
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
at Marian
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
at Marian
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
at Dominican
Sat Apr 13
6:00 PM
at Dominican
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
at Edgewood
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
at Edgewood
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Lakeland
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
at Lakeland
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Alverno
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Alverno
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
at MSOE
Fri Apr 26
5:00 PM
at MSOE
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
at Illinois Tech
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at Dominican
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ River Forest, Ill.
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
at Concordia Chicago
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Aurora
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Lakeland
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
at Marian
Tue Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Beloit
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
Benedictine
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
Alverno
Fri Oct 26
6:00 PM
at Finlandia
Sat Oct 27
9:00 AM
vs. Northland
@ Hancock, Mich.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Illinois Col. L, 7-2
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Bethany Lutheran L, 2-1
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Dominican L, 14-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Moody Bible W, 3-2
Wed Sep 12
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Mount Mary W, 3-0
Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Sat Sep 15
Final
Kalamazoo L, 23-7
Sat Sep 15
Final
Blackburn W, 4-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Sep 15
Final
Silver Lake W, 3-2
Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Sun Sep 16
Final
Monmouth (Ill.) L, 6-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Tue Sep 18
Final
MSOE L, 3-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
Dominican L, 3-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Brissman/Lundeen Invite No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Brissman/Lundeen Invite No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Fri Sep 21
Final
at MacMurray L, 2-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Edgewood L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran L, 4-3
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville L, 3-2
@ Madison, Wis.
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Blackburn L, 3-0
Tue Sep 25
Final
at Maranatha L, 3-0
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Wed May 03
Final
at Benedictine L, 6-0
Sat May 06
Final
at MSOE L, 12-11
Sat May 06
Final - 7 innings
at MSOE L, 17-1
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Wheaton College L, 9-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Stadium)
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Howard Payne L, 12-7
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Stadium)
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Concordia (Neb.) L, 11-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Field 4)
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Carthage L, 13-10
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Field 7)
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran L, 6-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Field 5)
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran L, 6-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Field 5)
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Salem St. L, 18-17
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Field 3)
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Carthage L, 11-8
@ Tucson, Ariz. Kino Sports Complex (Field 5)
Thu Mar 22
Final
Northland W, 7-0
Thu Mar 22
Final
Northland W, 9-0
Sun Mar 25
Final
Northland W, 9-4
Tue Mar 27
Final
Dubuque W, 7-6
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Dominican W, 4-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Dominican W, 7-3
Mon Apr 02
Final
Concordia Wisconsin W, 5-4
Mon Apr 02
Final - 13 innings
Concordia Wisconsin L, 11-9
Sun Apr 08
Final
MSOE L, 4-1
Sun Apr 08
Final
MSOE W, 5-3
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Beloit L, 17-8
Fri Apr 20
Final
Maranatha W, 9-0
Fri Apr 20
Final
Maranatha W, 14-1
Sat Apr 21
Final
Edgewood L, 5-1
Sat Apr 21
Final
Edgewood W, 6-1
Sun Apr 22
Final
Marian L, 2-1
Sun Apr 22
Final
Marian W, 7-2
Tue Apr 24
Final
Benedictine W, 7-4
Tue Apr 24
Final
Benedictine L, 11-2
Wed Apr 25
Final
Chicago L, 9-4
Thu Apr 26
Final
Beloit L, 6-1
Sat Apr 28
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran L, 8-4
Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran W, 8-4
Senior Day
Sun Apr 29
Final
at #10 Concordia Chicago W, 5-2
Sun Apr 29
Final
at #10 Concordia Chicago L, 7-6
Tue May 01
Final - 7 innings
at Aurora L, 17-7
Tue May 01
Final - 7 innings
at Aurora L, 14-3
Sat May 05
Final - 8 innings
at Lakeland W, 10-0
Sat May 05
Final
at Lakeland W, 7-5
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 30
Final
Benedictine L, 20-17
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran L, 41-20
Sat Oct 14
Final
Concordia Chicago W, 29-14
Homecoming
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Aurora L, 28-21
Sat Oct 28
Final
Concordia Wisconsin L, 26-20
Sat Nov 04
Final
Kalamazoo L, 13-6
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Lakeland L, 57-31
Sat Sep 01
Final
MacMurray W, 35-12
Sat Sep 08
Final
Martin Luther L, 28-24
Sat Sep 15
Final
Kalamazoo L, 23-7
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Great Lakes Christian W, 88-74
@ Kenosha, Wis./Tarble Arena Carthage College Tournament
Wed Nov 22
Final
at Dubuque L, 102-83
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran W, 91-78
Sun Nov 26
Final
at Northern Illinois University L, 105-53
Tue Nov 28
Final - OT
Edgewood W, 72-70
Sat Dec 02
Final
Concordia Chicago W, 89-79
Wed Dec 06
Final
Benedictine L, 75-70
Sat Dec 09
Final
at MSOE L, 64-60
Wed Dec 13
Final
at #3 Augustana L, 109-51
Sat Dec 16
Final
Concordia Wisconsin L, 91-88
Mon Dec 18
Final
at Wis.-Green Bay L, 108-64
Wed Jan 03
Final
Marian L, 91-83
Sat Jan 06
Final
Aurora L, 89-80
Tue Jan 09
Final
at Lakeland L, 109-63
Sat Jan 13
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran W, 100-77
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Concordia Chicago W, 94-79
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Marian W, 66-60
Tue Jan 23
Final
at Edgewood L, 68-67
Sat Jan 27
Final
Dominican W, 88-69
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Benedictine L, 90-80
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Aurora L, 80-72
Tue Feb 06
Final
Lakeland W, 93-73
Sat Feb 10
Final
MSOE W, 85-77
Senior Day
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 89-88
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Dominican L, 77-70
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Nov 18
Final
Eureka L, 85-62
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran L, 70-48
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Beloit L, 76-53
Sat Dec 02
Final
Concordia Chicago L, 105-73
Tue Dec 05
Final
Benedictine L, 75-55
Sat Dec 09
Final
at MSOE L, 68-51
Tue Dec 12
Final
Maranatha W, 57-54
Sat Dec 16
Final
Concordia Wisconsin L, 80-45
Tue Dec 19
Final
vs. Centre L, 62-48
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Daytona Beach Shootout
Wed Dec 20
Final
vs. Lasell W, 43-34
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center Daytona Beach Shootout
Sat Dec 30
Final
at Alverno W, 66-60
Wed Jan 03
Final
Marian W, 57-50
Sat Jan 06
Final
Aurora L, 69-36
Tue Jan 09
Final
at Lakeland L, 78-42
Sat Jan 13
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran L, 73-42
Tue Jan 16
Final
Alverno L, 63-44
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Marian L, 51-39
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Edgewood L, 68-50
Sat Jan 27
Final
Dominican W, 70-66
Tue Jan 30
Final
at Benedictine L, 80-52
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Aurora L, 89-51
Wed Feb 07
Final
Lakeland L, 82-37
Sat Feb 10
Final
MSOE L, 70-41
Senior Day
Tue Feb 13
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 74-40
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Dominican L, 63-42
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Beloit Opener No Team Score
Kieselburg Forest Preserve (Roscoe, Ill.)
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Spartan Classic No Team Score
Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Fri Sep 22
Final
at Brissman-Lundeen Invite No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Dan Huston Invite No Team Score
Wartburg College (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Oct 14
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Kollegetown Invite No Team Score
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 28
Final
at NACC Championships 8th of 11
CUW Campus (Mequon, Wis.)
Sat Nov 11
Final
at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional 35th of 36
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Beloit College Early Bird 3rd of 3
Kieselburg Forest Preserve (Roscoe, Ill.)
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Aurora University Spartan Classic No Team Score
Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Brissman/Lundeen Invite No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Beloit Opener No Team Score
Kieselburg Forest Preserve (Roscoe, Ill.)
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Spartan Classic No Team Score
Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Fri Sep 22
Final
at Brissman-Lundeen Invite No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Dan Huston Invite No Team Score
Wartburg College (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Oct 14
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Kollegetown Invite No Team Score
Lake Breeze Golf Club (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat Oct 28
Final
at NACC Championships 9th of 13
CUW Campus (Mequon, Wis.)
Sat Nov 11
Final
at NCAA DIII Midwest Regional No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Beloit College Early Bird No Team Score
Kieselburg Forest Preserve (Roscoe, Ill.)
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Aurora University Spartan Classic No Team Score
Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Brissman/Lundeen Invite No Team Score
Saukie Golf Course (Rock Island, Ill.)
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Dominican L, 6-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran W, 1-0
Wed Sep 27
Final
Concordia Chicago L, 4-1
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Sat Sep 30
Final
MSOE L, 4-3
Wed Oct 04
Final
Aurora L, 7-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Moody Bible W, 3-2
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Benedictine L, 8-2
Sat Oct 14
Final - 2OT
Marian L, 3-2
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Wed Oct 18
Final
Edgewood L, 4-2
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.) - Senior Day
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Lakeland W, 5-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 6-1
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
Cornell College T, 0-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sun Sep 02
Final
at Ripon W, 2-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
Beloit W, 2-1
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Sep 08
Final
at North Central (Minn.) L, 2-1
Elliot Park Field
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Bethany Lutheran L, 2-1
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Moody Bible W, 3-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
Blackburn W, 4-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Wed Sep 19
Final
Dominican L, 3-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Sat Sep 22
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran L, 4-3
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 13
Final
Dominican L, 9-0
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Sat Sep 16
Final
Blackburn L, 2-1
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Fri Sep 22
Final
Greenville L, 8-0
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Sun Sep 24
Final
Alverno W, 2-1
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Sat Sep 30
Final
Grace Bible (MI) L, 8-0
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Thu Oct 05
Final
at Illinois Tech L, 12-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Lawrence L, 5-0
Sun Oct 08
Final
Lakeland W, 1-0
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Mon Oct 16
Final
at Marian L, 10-0
Tue Oct 17
Final
Maranatha L, 3-1
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.)
Fri Oct 20
Final
Mount Mary W, 1-0
Sportscore Two (Loves Park, Ill.) - Senior Day
Wed Oct 25
Final
at Lincoln Christian W, 7-3
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Greenville L, 9-0
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Eureka W, 7-1
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Lakeland L, 9-1
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Illinois Col. L, 7-2
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Dominican L, 14-0
Sun Sep 16
Final
Monmouth (Ill.) L, 6-0
Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Fri Sep 21
Final
at MacMurray L, 2-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Blackburn L, 3-0
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Bethany Lutheran L, 20-5
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Northland W, 6-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 8)
Tue Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Husson L, 14-5
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
Tue Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Central (IA) L, 13-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
Thu Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Staten Island L, 9-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 3)
Thu Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Wittenberg L, 10-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
Fri Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Cornell College L, 18-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 7)
Fri Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hiram L, 17-6
@ Tucson, Arizona Lincoln Park North Complex (Field 6)
Sat Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Oneonta L, 18-0
@ Tuscon, Ariz. Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 1)
Sat Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Macalester L, 10-1
@ Tucson, Ariz Lincoln Park Reitan Complex (Field 4)
Thu Mar 22
Final - 8 innings
Beloit L, 4-3
Thu Mar 22
Final
Beloit W, 8-7
Thu Mar 29
Final
Lawrence L, 8-3
Thu Mar 29
Final - 5 innings
Lawrence L, 15-0
Fri Mar 30
Final
Lakeland L, 13-6
Fri Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
Lakeland L, 19-3
Mon Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
at Alverno L, 10-0
Mon Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
at Alverno L, 8-0
Sun Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
Marian L, 11-3
Sun Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
Marian L, 24-0
Tue Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
at Wisconsin Lutheran L, 10-0
Tue Apr 10
Final - 8 innings
at Wisconsin Lutheran L, 4-3
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Maranatha W, 7-0
Thu Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Maranatha W, 16-3
Tue Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
at Aurora L, 11-0
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Aurora L, 7-0
Fri Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Benedictine L, 12-4
Fri Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Benedictine L, 22-2
Sat Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
Dominican L, 11-3
Sat Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
Dominican L, 15-4
Sun Apr 22
Final - 6 innings
at Concordia Chicago L, 11-3
Sun Apr 22
Final - 5 innings
at Concordia Chicago L, 14-3
Wed Apr 25
Final - 6 innings
Edgewood L, 17-6
Wed Apr 25
Final - 5 innings
Edgewood L, 12-4
Fri Apr 27
Final - 6 innings
MSOE L, 14-4
Senior Day
Fri Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
MSOE L, 20-0
Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 4-0
Sat Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 11-1
Fri May 04
Final
Mount Mary W, 6-5
Fri May 04
Final
Mount Mary L, 13-8
View Full Schedule
No Event
Tue Apr 15
Final
at Aurora L, 9-0
Sat Apr 19
Final
Edgewood L, 7-2
Sat Apr 19
Final
Marian L, 7-2
Sat Apr 26
Final
at MSOE L, 9-0
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran L, 9-0
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 5-4
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Benedictine L, 7-2
Vaughn Athletic Center (Aurora, Ill.)
Tue Sep 24
Final
Edgewood L, 9-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran L, 6-3
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Alverno L, 6-3
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Karl Schlender Invitational Non-Scoring
Williams Center (Whitewater, Wis.)
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Ranger Relays 3rd of 6
Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.)
Sat Jan 27
Final
at UW-Platteville Select Non-Scoring
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 10
Final
at UW-Platteville Invite Non-Scoring
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Margaret Bradley Invite 6th of 9
Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.)
Sun Feb 25
Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 7th of 9
Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Carthage Final Qualifier Non-Scoring
Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Pointer Final Qualifier Non-Scoring
Quandt Fieldhouse (Stevens Point, Wis.)
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Viking Olympics 11th of 11
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Benedictine Invite 18th of 18
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Benedictine Relays 17th of 29
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 14
Cancelled
at Benedictine Relays
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 21
Final
at University of Dubuque Invite 11th of 11
University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa)
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Beloit Relays 12th of 13
Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.)
Sat May 05
Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 7th of 10
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri May 11
Final
at Dr. Keeler Invite Non-Scoring
Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.)
Thu May 17
Final
at Augustana Twilight Non-Scoring
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Karl Schlender Invitational Non-Scoring
Williams Center (Whitewater, Wis.)
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Ranger Relays 6th of 7
Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.)
Sat Jan 27
Final
at UW-Platteville Select Non-Scoring
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 10
Final
at UW-Platteville Invite Non-Scoring
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Margaret Bradley Invite No Team Score
Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.)
Sun Feb 25
Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 8th of 9
Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Carthage Final Qualifier Non-Scoring
Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Pointer Final Qualifier Non-Scoring
Quandt Fieldhouse (Stevens Point, Wis.)
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Viking Olympics 10th of 11
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Benedictine Invite 15th of 17
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Benedictine Relays 22nd of 24
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 14
Cancelled
at Benedictine Relays
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 21
Final
at University of Dubuque Invite 12th of 13
University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa)
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Beloit Relays 7th of 13
Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.)
Sat May 05
Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 8th of 10
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri May 11
Final
at Dr. Keeler Invite Non-Scoring
Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.)
Thu May 17
Final
at Augustana Twilight Non-Scoring
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Thu May 24
Day 1
at NCAA Outdoor Championships No Team Score
UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.)
Fri May 25
Day 2
at NCAA Outdoor Championships No Team Score
UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.)
Sat May 26
Final
at NCAA Outdoor Championships No Team Score
UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.)
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 23
Final
Maranatha L, 3-0
Rockford Triangular
Sat Sep 23
Final
Illinois Tech L, 3-0
Rockford Triangular
Tue Sep 26
Final
Beloit L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
Dominican L, 3-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
Concordia Chicago L, 3-0
Fri Oct 06
Final
at MSOE L, 3-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
Mount Mary W, 3-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Benedictine L, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Aurora L, 3-0
Fri Oct 20
Final
Marian L, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
Lakeland L, 3-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
Edgewood L, 3-0
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Maranatha L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Alma L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament