Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

DIGITAL GAME PROGRAMS

Digital game programs for upcoming events are listed first, and then all games are sorted by sport underneath. All programs are in PDF format.


Upcoming Games

Women's Soccer - September 26 vs. Iowa Wesleyan

Baseball

Date Opponent Program
03/30/18 Dominican PDF
04/06/18 Illinois Tech PDF 
04/14/18 Aurora PDF
04/22/18 Marian PDF
04/28/18 Concordia Chicago PDF
05/04/18 Lakeland PDF

 

Men's Basketball

Date Opponent Program
11/24/18 Augustana PDF 
11/27/18 MSOE PDF
12/01/18 Dominican PDF
12/12/18 Knox PDF
12/15/18 Edgewood PDF 
01/03/19 Lakeland PDF
01/05/19 Aurora PDF
01/09/19 Benedictine PDF 
01/15/19 Wisconsin Lutheran PDF 
01/26/19 Illinois Tech PDF
01/29/19 Marian PDF
02/06/19 Concordia Chicago PDF

 

Women's Basketball

Date Opponent Program
11/24/18 MSOE PDF
12/01/18 Dominican PDF
12/04/18 Marian  PDF
12/11/18 Beloit  PDF
12/15/18 Edgewood PDF 
01/05/19 Aurora PDF
01/08/19 Benedictine PDF
01/12/19 Alverno PDF
01/22/19 Wisconsin Lutheran PDF 
01/26/19 Illinois Tech PDF
02/05/19 Concordia Chicago PDF

 

Football

Date Opponent Program
09/01/18 MacMurray PDF 
09/08/18 Martin Luther PDF 
09/15/18 Kalamazoo  PDF 
10/06/18 Benedictine  PDF 
10/13/18 Aurora  PDF
11/03/18 Concordia Wisconsin PDF 

 

Men's Soccer

Date Opponent Program
08/31/18 Cornell  PDF
09/05/18 Beloit  PDF
09/15/18 Blackburn PDF 
09/19/18 Dominican PDF
09/22/18 Wisconsin Lutheran PDF
10/04/18 Maranatha Baptist PDF
10/06/18 Illinois Tech PDF
10/10/18 Benedictine PDF
10/20/18 Lakeland PDF
10/24/18 Concordia Wisconsin PDF

 

Women's Soccer

Date Opponent Program
09/16/18 Monmouth PDF
09/26/18 Iowa Wesleyan PDF 
10/02/18 Maranatha  PDF
10/13/18 Silver Lake PDF
10/21/18 Lawrence PDF
10/25/18 Lincoln Christian PDF

 

Softball

Date Opponent Program
03/28/19 Maranatha PDF
03/30/19 Aurora PDF
03/31/19 Benedictine PDF 
04/05/19 Mount Mary PDF 
04/06/19 Wisconsin Lutheran PDF 
04/14/19 Concordia Chicago  PDF 
04/22/19 Alverno PDF
04/27/19 Concordia Wisconsin PDF

 

Volleyball

Date Opponent Program
09/04/18 Knox PDF
09/12/18 Wisconsin Lutheran PDF
09/15/18 Rockford Tournament PDF
09/18/18 MSOE PDF
10/02/18 Concordia Wisconsin PDF
10/09/18 Aurora PDF
10/19/18 Benedictine PDF
10/24/18 Alverno PDF