Composite Schedule

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Heartland
1:00 PM CDT

Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Heartland
3:30 PM CDT

Mount Mary
12:00 PM

Mount Mary
2:00 PM
27
28
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Beloit
4:00 PM CDT

Loras
5:00 PM
29
Illinois Central
Baseball Varsity Reserve
5:00 PM CDT

Illinois Central
Baseball Varsity Reserve
7:30 PM CDT

at Lawrence
3:00 PM

at Lawrence
5:00 PM
30
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Highland
4:00 PM CDT
31
1
at Ted Haydon Invite
11:00 AM CDT

at Ted Haydon Invite
11:00 AM CDT

Robert Morris
Baseball Varsity Reserve
12:00 PM CDT

Robert Morris
Baseball Varsity Reserve
2:30 PM CDT

Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM

at Edgewood
12:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

at Edgewood
3:00 PM
2
at Marian
12:00 PM

Marian
12:00 PM

at Marian
2:00 PM

Marian
3:00 PM
3
4
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at McHenry
3:00 PM CDT

Beloit
Baseball Varsity Reserve
6:00 PM CDT

Maranatha
3:00 PM

Maranatha
5:00 PM
5
at Dominican
5:00 PM

at Dominican
7:00 PM
6
7
8
at Big Blue Invite
10:00 AM CDT

at Big Blue Invite
10:00 AM CDT

Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Robert Morris
12:00 PM CDT

Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Robert Morris
2:30 PM CDT

Aurora
12:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM

Aurora
2:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM
9
Benedictine
12:00 PM

Aurora
12:00 PM

Benedictine
2:00 PM

Aurora
3:00 PM
10
11
Beloit
Baseball Varsity Reserve
6:00 PM CDT
12
at Edgewood
3:00 PM

at Edgewood
5:00 PM

Beloit
6:00 PM
13
Rock Valley
Baseball Varsity Reserve
3:00 PM CDT
14
at Benedictine University Relays
12:00 PM CDT

at Benedictine University Relays
12:00 PM CDT
15
at Benedictine University Relays
10:00 AM CDT

at Benedictine University Relays
10:00 AM CDT

at Dominican
2:00 PM

at Dominican
5:00 PM
16
17
Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
5:00 PM
18
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Carroll
4:00 PM CDT

Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Carroll
6:30 PM CDT

at North Central (Ill.)
3:00 PM
19
20
21
at University of Dubuque Invite
3:00 PM CDT

at University of Dubuque Invite
3:00 PM CDT
22
at MSOE
12:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

at MSOE
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM
23
Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

Illinois Tech
3:00 PM

Illinois Tech
6:00 PM
24
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Prairie State
3:00 PM CDT

Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Prairie State
5:30 PM CDT
25
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Rock Valley
3:00 PM CDT
26
at Beloit
3:00 PM
27
28
at Drake Relays
TBA

at Beloit Relays
5:00 PM CDT

at Drake Relays
TBA

at Beloit Relays
5:00 PM CDT

at Lakeland
3:00 PM

at Lakeland
5:00 PM
29
at Beloit Relays
10:00 AM CDT

at Drake Relays
TBA

at Beloit Relays
10:00 AM CDT

at Drake Relays
TBA

Alverno
12:00 PM

Alverno
2:00 PM

Lakeland
2:00 PM

Lakeland
5:00 PM
30
Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Robert Morris
12:00 PM CDT

Baseball Varsity Reserve
at Robert Morris
2:30 PM CDT

at Benedictine
1:00 PM

at Benedictine
4:00 PM
1
2
Prairie State
Baseball Varsity Reserve
4:00 PM CDT

Prairie State
Baseball Varsity Reserve
6:30 PM CDT
3
4
5
at NACC Outdoor Championships
10:30 AM CDT

at NACC Outdoor Championships
10:30 AM CDT

McHenry
Baseball Varsity Reserve
3:00 PM CDT

McHenry
Baseball Varsity Reserve
5:30 PM CDT
6
at NACC Outdoor Championships
10:30 AM CDT

at NACC Outdoor Championships
10:30 AM CDT

at MSOE
12:00 PM

at MSOE
3:00 PM