• Month
  • Days

Composite Schedule

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier
4:00 PM

at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier
4:00 PM
7
at Eastbay Pointer Last Chance
10:30 AM

at Eastbay Pointer Last Chance
10:30 AM
8
vs. New Jersey City
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Swarthmore
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs. Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM
9
vs. MacMurray
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM CST

vs. MacMurray
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
5:00 PM CST

vs. Olivet
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Gettysburg
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Kenyon
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs. Gettysburg
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM
10
vs. Gettysburg
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM CST

vs. Elms
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM CST

vs. Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Drew
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Wentworth
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
10:00 AM
11
vs. Dominican
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM CST
12
vs. Wooster
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM CST

vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs. Wooster
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM
13
vs. Thiel
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM CST

vs. Nichols
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Emerson
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Salem St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs. Emerson
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM
14
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
TBA

at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
TBA

vs. Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM
15
16
17
18
at Rock Valley
3:00 PM CST

at Rock Valley
5:00 PM CST
19
at Illinois Valley
4:00 PM CST

at Illinois Valley
6:00 PM CST
20
at Purdue - Calumet
2:00 PM CST

at Purdue - Calumet
4:00 PM CST
21
at Augustana
1:00 PM

at Augustana
4:00 PM
22
at Beloit
1:00 PM

at Beloit
3:00 PM
23
24
25
at Illinois Tech
3:00 PM
26
27
28
vs. Dominican
12:00 PM

vs. Aurora
12:00 PM

vs. Aurora
2:00 PM

vs. Dominican
3:00 PM
29
vs. Benedictine
12:00 PM

at Edgewood
1:00 PM

vs. Benedictine
2:00 PM

at Edgewood
4:00 PM
30
31
vs. Beloit
4:30 PM CST
1
vs. Robert Morris (Chi.)
5:00 PM
2
at Judson
6:00 PM CST

at Judson
8:00 PM CST

at Mount Mary
3:00 PM

at Mount Mary
5:00 PM
3
at Ashford Spring Classic
TBA

at Prairie State
3:00 PM CST

at Prairie State
5:00 PM CST

at Ashford Spring Classic
TBA
4
vs. Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

at MSOE
12:00 PM

at MSOE
2:00 PM

vs. Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM

View: Mobile | Desktop